Svenska
SEK
Sweden

SFP+, 10G Ethernet, SM, DDM, 1310nm, 7dB, 10km

SKU: CCC-SFP-10GE-L10D
Lagerstatus: 4 st
Leveransstatus: I lager

395 kr
Exklusive moms: 98,75 kr
st


Recensioner

Be the first to post a review for this product

Rate This Product

You must be logged in to rate this product
Form Factor: SFP+
Distance: 10km
Data Rate (max): 10.5 Gb/s
Protocol: 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
Low End Case Temperature (°C): -5
High End Case Temperature (°C): 70
Diagnostics: Digital
Voltage Supply: 3.3
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1310nm

Liknande produkter