SFP-1000Base-MX10-35D

SFP Singlemode, bi-directional multirate 125Mbps/1.25Gps, TX=1310nm, RX=1550nm, 10km, DMM, LC connector, com temp

SKU: MX10-35D
MPN: MX10-35D
Lagerstatus: Tillfälligt slut
280 kr
Exklusive moms: 70 kr
st

SFP Singlemode, bi-directional multirate 125Mbps/1.25Gps, TX=1310nm, RX=1550nm, 10km, DMM, LC connector, com temp

Recensioner

Be the first to post a review for this product

Rate This Product

You must be logged in to rate this product
Form factor SFP
Interface Singlefiber
Range 10km
Data rate 1.25Gbps
Connector LC
Wavelength TX 1310nm
Wavelength RX 1550nm

Liknande produkter