We rely on cookies to provide our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

SFP-1000Base-MX10-53D

SFP Singlemode, bi-directional multirate 125Mbps/1.25Gps, TX=1550nm, RX=1310nm, 10km, DMM, LC connector, com temp

320 kr
Excluding Tax
SKU: MX10-53D
MPN: MX10-53D
Stock Status: Temporary sold out

pcs

SFP, bi-directional multirate 125Mbps/1.25Gps, TX=1550nm, RX=1310nm, 10km,

DMM, LC connector, com temp

Model SFP: SFP
Interface: Singlefiber
Range: 10km
Data rate: 1.25Gbps
Connector: LC
Wavelength TX: 1550nm
Wavelength RX: 1310nm