Vi använder oss av kakor för att erbjuda våra tjänster. Genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du användning av kakor.

10Gb/s 10km Single Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver

1 025 kr
Exklusive moms
SKU: FTLX1471D3BCL
Lagerstatus: På väg in

st

Finisar’s FTLX1471D3BCL 10Gb/s Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 10km over SingleMode fiber. They are compliant with SFF-84311 , SFF-84322 and
IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW

Form Factor: SFP+
Distance: 10km
Data Rate (max): 10.5 Gb/s
Protocol: 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
Low End Case Temperature (°C): -5
High End Case Temperature (°C): 70
Diagnostics: Digital
Voltage Supply: 3.3
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1310nm