Svenska
SEK
Sweden

SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, MM, 850nm, 300M, LC, DDM

SKU: CCC-SFP-10GE-SD
Lagerstatus: 10 st
Leveransstatus: I lager

365 kr
Exklusive moms: 91,25 kr
st


Recensioner

Be the first to post a review for this product

Rate This Product

You must be logged in to rate this product
Form Factor: SFP+
Distance: 82m/300m
Data Rate (max): 10.5 Gb/s
Protocol: 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
Low End Case Temperature (°C): -5
High End Case Temperature (°C): 70
Diagnostics: Digital
Transmitter: VCSEL
Receiver: PIN
Voltage Supply: 3.3
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 850nm Band

Liknande produkter