Svenska
SEK
Sweden

SFP+, 10G Ethernet, SM, DDM, 1310nm, 16dB, 40km

SFP+, 10G Ethernet, SM, DDM, 1310nm, 16dB, 40km

SKU: CCC-SFP-10GE-L40D-1310
Lagerstatus: Beställningsvara

1 950 kr
Exklusive moms: 487,50 kr
st


Recensioner

Be the first to post a review for this product

Rate This Product

You must be logged in to rate this product
Form Factor: SFP+
Distance: 40km
Data Rate (max): 10.5 Gb/s
Protocol: 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
Low End Case Temperature (°C): -5
High End Case Temperature (°C): 70
Diagnostics: Digital
Voltage Supply: 3.3
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1310nm

Liknande produkter