Svenska
SEK
Sweden

SFP+, 10G Ethernet, SM, 1270nm/1330nm, BiDi, 20km

SFP+, 10G Ethernet, SM, 1270nm/1330nm, BiDi, 20km

SKU: CCC-SFP-10GBase-BX20-2733D
Lagerstatus: 1 st
Leveransstatus: I lager

950 kr
Exklusive moms: 237,50 kr
st


Recensioner

Be the first to post a review for this product

Rate This Product

You must be logged in to rate this product
Form Factor: SFP+
Distance: 20km
Data Rate (max): 10.5 Gb/s
Connector: LC
Interface: Single fiber
Wavelength: 1310TX/1330RX

Liknande produkter